The Rust GuideTHE RUST GUIDE

Bandit Guard Gear

Clothing

A bandit guard suit

Shortname: attire.banditguard. View full stats, crafting, and related items on The Rust Guide.

Bandit Guard Gear

Clothing

Bandit Guard Gear

A bandit guard suit

Projectile
30%
Melee
30%
Radiation
50%
Waterproof
100%

Statsbar = place among all clothing

Projectile30%
Melee30%
Radiation50%
Waterproof100%
Bandit Guard Gear

Protection

Projectile
30%
Arrow
30%
Slash
30%
Blunt
90%
Stab
30%
Bite
90%
Explosion
100%
Radiation
50%
Cold
50%
Heat
0%
Waterproof
100%
Cold (suit)
50%
Coverage
all