Bandit Guard Gear
Clothing
A bandit guard suit
Shortname: attire.banditguard. View full stats, crafting, and related items on The Rust Guide.
Items
Showing 1,090 items

Clothing
Bandit Guard Gear
Pin it, then open another item to see the difference - Projectile
- 30%
- Melee
- 30%
- Radiation
- 50%
- Waterproof
- 100%
-
-
Bandit Guard GearStatsbar = place among all clothing
Projectile30%
Melee30%
Radiation50%
Waterproof100%
Bandit Guard Gear
Protection
- Projectile
- 30%
- Arrow
- 30%
- Slash
- 30%
- Blunt
- 90%
- Stab
- 30%
- Bite
- 90%
- Explosion
- 100%
- Radiation
- 50%
- Cold
- 50%
- Heat
- 0%
- Waterproof
- 100%
- Cold (suit)
- 50%
- Coverage
- all