Medium Frankenstein Head
Clothing
A balanced head.
Combined at a Frankenstein Table to create your very own monster.
Shortname: frankensteins.monster.02.head. View full stats, crafting, and related items on The Rust Guide.
Items
Showing 1,090 items

Clothing·Costumes
Medium Frankenstein Head
A balanced head.
Combined at a Frankenstein Table to create your very own monster.
Pin it, then open another item to see the difference - Projectile
- 25%
- Melee
- 30%
- Radiation
- 15%
- Waterproof
- 100%
-
-
Medium Frankenstein HeadStatsbar = place among all clothing · rank within Costumes
Projectile25%
Melee30%
Radiation15%
Waterproof100%
Medium Frankenstein Head
Protection
- Projectile
- 25%
- Arrow
- 30%
- Melee
- 30%
- Bite
- 50%
- Explosion
- 30%
- Radiation
- 15%
- Cold
- 50%
- Heat
- 0%
- Waterproof
- 100%
- Cold (suit)
- 50%
- Coverage
- all