The Rust GuideTHE RUST GUIDE

Medium Frankenstein Legs

Clothing

A balanced set of legs. Combined at a Frankenstein Table to create your very own monster.

Shortname: frankensteins.monster.02.legs. View full stats, crafting, and related items on The Rust Guide.

Medium Frankenstein Legs

Clothing·Costumes

Medium Frankenstein Legs

A balanced set of legs. Combined at a Frankenstein Table to create your very own monster.

Projectile
25%
Melee
30%
Radiation
15%
Waterproof
100%

Statsbar = place among all clothing · rank within Costumes

Projectile25%
Melee30%
Radiation15%
Waterproof100%
Medium Frankenstein Legs

Protection

Projectile
25%
Arrow
30%
Melee
30%
Bite
50%
Explosion
30%
Radiation
15%
Cold
50%
Heat
0%
Waterproof
100%
Cold (suit)
50%
Coverage
all