Mummy Suit
Clothing · Rare
A mummy suit
Shortname: halloween.mummysuit. View full stats, crafting, and related items on The Rust Guide.
Items
Showing 1,090 items

Clothing·Costumes·Rare
Mummy Suit
Pin it, then open another item to see the difference - Projectile
- 0%
- Melee
- 10%
- Radiation
- 15%
- Waterproof
- 100%
-
-
Mummy SuitStatsbar = place among all clothing · rank within Costumes
Projectile0%
Melee10%
Radiation15%
Waterproof100%
Mummy Suit
Protection
- Projectile
- 0%
- Arrow
- 0%
- Melee
- 10%
- Bite
- 30%
- Explosion
- 0%
- Radiation
- 15%
- Cold
- 80%
- Heat
- 0%
- Waterproof
- 100%
- Cold (suit)
- 100%
- Coverage
- all