The Rust GuideTHE RUST GUIDE

Mummy Suit

Clothing · Rare

A mummy suit

Shortname: halloween.mummysuit. View full stats, crafting, and related items on The Rust Guide.

Mummy Suit

Clothing·Costumes·Rare

Mummy Suit

A mummy suit

Projectile
0%
Melee
10%
Radiation
15%
Waterproof
100%

Statsbar = place among all clothing · rank within Costumes

Projectile0%
Melee10%
Radiation15%
Waterproof100%
Mummy Suit

Protection

Projectile
0%
Arrow
0%
Melee
10%
Bite
30%
Explosion
0%
Radiation
15%
Cold
80%
Heat
0%
Waterproof
100%
Cold (suit)
100%
Coverage
all