Surgeon Scrubs
Clothing · Rare
A bloody surgeon outfit. Protects your entire body and provides good protection while giving off a creepy halloween vibe.
Shortname: halloween.surgeonsuit. View full stats, crafting, and related items on The Rust Guide.
Items
Showing 1,090 items

Clothing·Costumes·Rare
Surgeon Scrubs
A bloody surgeon outfit. Protects your entire body and provides good protection while giving off a creepy halloween vibe.
Pin it, then open another item to see the difference - Projectile
- 25%
- Melee
- 30%
- Radiation
- 15%
- Waterproof
- 100%
-
-
Surgeon ScrubsStatsbar = place among all clothing · rank within Costumes
Projectile25%
Melee30%
Radiation15%
Waterproof100%
Surgeon Scrubs
Protection
- Projectile
- 25%
- Arrow
- 30%
- Melee
- 30%
- Bite
- 50%
- Explosion
- 30%
- Radiation
- 15%
- Cold
- 50%
- Heat
- 0%
- Waterproof
- 100%
- Cold (suit)
- 50%
- Coverage
- all