The Rust GuideTHE RUST GUIDE

Outbreak Scientist Suit

Clothing

A outbreak scientist suit

Shortname: oubreak_scientist. View full stats, crafting, and related items on The Rust Guide.

Outbreak Scientist Suit

Clothing·Costumes

Outbreak Scientist Suit

A outbreak scientist suit

Projectile
30%
Melee
30%
Radiation
50%
Waterproof
100%

Statsbar = place among all clothing · rank within Costumes

Projectile30%
Melee30%
Radiation50%
Waterproof100%
Outbreak Scientist Suit

Protection

Projectile
30%
Arrow
30%
Melee
30%
Bite
50%
Explosion
30%
Radiation
50%
Cold
50%
Heat
0%
Waterproof
100%
Cold (suit)
50%
Coverage
all